Please wait ...
0%

Sample LimeSurvey EN/FR/DE

Total records in survey : 3

Results
Number of records in this query:34
Total records in survey:34
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for L
List radio
Answer Count Percentage
Some example answer option (A1) 0 0.00%  
New answer option (A2) 1 2.94%  
Third answer option (A3) 0 0.00%  
Last answer option (A4) 1 2.94%  
No answer 5 14.71%  
Not completed or Not displayed 27 79.41%